Fastcardtech.Com - Info fastcardtech.com

fastcardtech receives about 5,753 unique visitors and 27,039 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $58,244.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fastcardtech.com is ranked number 98,037 in the world and 0.00125% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Torrance, CA, 90505, Germany and links to network IP address 85.195.118.227.
SEMrush

How popular is fastcardtech.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,753
Monthly Unique Visitors:
172,590
Daily Pageviews:
27,039 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
98,037 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00125% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 10.6%13.2%7279
Italy 7.7%4.7%30759
India 6.5%8.0%101307
Spain 6.2%7.1%32207
Pakistan 6.0%2.2%23236
Poland 5.8%4.5%27168
Canada 5.1%14.5%29491
Romania 4.1%1.3%18819
Austria 4.1%5.8%11246
Japan 3.6%0.8%126048
Morocco 2.9%10.9%8357
Ukraine 2.3%1.9%35748
United States 2.1%1.2%456937
Germany 1.4%2.7%151341

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fastcardtech.com
100.00%99.72%4.4
OTHER
0%0.28%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
320
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fastcardtech.com
Domain:
  fastcardtech.com
Rank:
  482,620
Organic Keywords:
  884
Organic Traffic:
  1,152
Organic Cost:
  $277.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is fastcardtech.com?

Facebook:
  293
Google +:
  1,145
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fastcardtech.com can earn?

Website Value:
$58,244.95
Daily Revenue:
$46.02
Monthly Revenue:
$1,380.60
Yearly Revenue:
$16,797.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fastcardtech.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.195.118.227
ASN:
AS29066 
ISP:
velia.net Internetdienste GmbH 
Server Location:
Torrance
CA
90505
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.195.118.227

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fastcardtech.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2272 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2MiB (41% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/144714***84184841394.jpg could save 25.2KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447150417773345775.jpg could save 24.9KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447147461674924359.jpg could save 24.8KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447150466251815589.jpg could save 24.7KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447149488479059124.jpg could save 24.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447148043410134229.jpg could save 24.1KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747327940065868.jpg could save 23.2KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134497383261996.jpg could save 23.1KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134300559968629.jpg could save 22.7KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405746631848558015.jpg could save 22.7KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745725357245634.jpg could save 22.6KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475125130192166.jpg could save 22.3KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134492420731910.jpg could save 22.1KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745807621648335.jpg could save 22KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747265028324374.jpg could save 22KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747734559913155.jpg could save 21.9KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1408048734704033726.jpg could save 21.9KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/14057344624135670***.jpg could save 21.7KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134535344575145.jpg could save 21.6KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981265264291498.jpg could save 21.6KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134539826275352.jpg could save 21.6KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134525583661366.jpg could save 21.6KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1430859999374884***7.jpg could save 21.6KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/140513443***68940147.jpg could save 21.5KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921499090534821.jpg could save 21.4KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134621056343749.jpg could save 21KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405734508990227450.jpg could save 20.9KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/140573465***44685725.jpg could save 20.8KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745768058045996.jpg could save 20.7KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745551226410670.jpg could save 20.7KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405972079549962171.jpg could save 20.5KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405746072423848046.jpg could save 20.5KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475079402386337.jpg could save 20.4KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134510470999877.jpg could save 20.4KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921209366252101.jpg could save 20.3KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921783590194538.jpg could save 20.2KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981410810925876.jpg could save 20.2KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981344413978603.jpg could save 19.5KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475314355778708.jpg could save 19.4KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134430575229366.jpg could save 16.1KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menubg2.jpg could save 15.4KiB (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menubg.jpg could save 15KiB (97% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menusolid.jpg could save 15KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/toplinks.jpg could save 15KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405982014849553002.jpg could save 13.1KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/topbg1.jpg could save 12.7KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425258740508968733.jpg could save 12.4KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257194791287116.jpg could save 12.2KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425260601797706212.jpg could save 11.9KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257227555797785.jpg could save 11.2KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423649952729317890.jpg could save 11KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257856788547343.jpg could save 10.9KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/current.jpg could save 10.9KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/freesh.jpg could save 10.8KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/account.jpg could save 10.7KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/help.jpg could save 10.7KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425260600968341942.jpg could save 10.1KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/DHL.jpg could save 7.6KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/2.png could save 2.9KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/sprite-tagsnew.png could save 2.7KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_c.png could save 2.7KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_a.png could save 2.7KiB (83% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_e.png could save 2.6KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_d.png could save 2.6KiB (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/1.png could save 2.6KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_b.png could save 2.5KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/3.png could save 2.4KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/142827***39607734552.jpg could save 2.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bkg_btn-alt.gif could save 2KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15355_thumb_G_1443635267478.jpg could save 1.3KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/1448599159163084520.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/1448599173718797223.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15678_thumb_G_1446765104738.jpg could save 1.3KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15651_thumb_G_1446262486165.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14022_thumb_G_1421263304837.jpg could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15654_thumb_G_14464925823***.jpg could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14066_thumb_G_1426897243872.jpg could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15766_thumb_G_1448428027265.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15268_thumb_G_1442555797087.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bkg_rating.gif could save 1KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/13879_thumb_G_1420171220989.jpg could save 1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15353_thumb_G_1443631855008.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14222_thumb_G_1422556551***8.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14929_thumb_G_1436762456254.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14057_thumb_G_1421537021439.jpg could save 1,012B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15579_thumb_G_1445230493921.jpg could save 1,007B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15726_thumb_G_1447739986810.jpg could save 1,007B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14961_thumb_G_1437264110832.jpg could save 989B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14016_thumb_G_1421211357834.jpg could save 956B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14581_thumb_G_1429416209478.jpg could save 953B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14582_thumb_G_1429418689749.jpg could save 953B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15479_thumb_G_1444283881484.jpg could save 952B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15406_thumb_G_1443985368417.jpg could save 941B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13651_thumb_G_141929506***70.jpg could save 939B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14176_thumb_G_1422337084052.jpg could save 927B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818594121461531.jpg could save 927B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15618_thumb_G_1445722958947.jpg could save 925B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14803_thumb_G_1431929750884.jpg could save 923B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1431659316749708634.jpg could save 923B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14178_thumb_G_1422337844420.jpg could save 922B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15600_thumb_G_1445487102739.jpg could save 922B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1422918841190129931.jpg could save 920B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425876611604105015.jpg could save 920B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680266262172860.jpg could save 918B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1439958511654562572.jpg could save 917B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680390665013325.jpg?v= could save 911B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14148_thumb_G_1422247053303.jpg could save 910B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680463163586524.jpg could save 910B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1422928250109632527.jpg could save 910B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14497_thumb_G_1432***64***068.jpg could save 909B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818235***2347218.jpg could save 901B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818538905309654.jpg could save 901B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1442106473543681731.jpg could save 901B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14407_thumb_G_1426853685892.jpg could save 895B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1439958587042350051.jpg could save 890B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15313_thumb_G_1443324508518.jpg could save 888B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15354_thumb_G_1443633474890.jpg could save 888B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201502/thumb_img/14208_thumb_G_1423901938895.jpg could save 885B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1438644682884894080.jpg could save 885B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14112_thumb_G_1432889541870.jpg could save 882B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201309/thumb_img/9460_thumb_G_1378255032806.jpg could save 878B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14443_thumb_G_1431667136559.jpg could save 878B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14579_thumb_G_1432892149157.jpg could save 873B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201408/thumb_img/12337_thumb_G_1407458237366.jpg could save 870B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14461_thumb_G_1427589812287.jpg could save 870B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13846_thumb_G_1419829881263.jpg could save 8***B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13674_thumb_G_1419402782579.jpg could save 865B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15431_thumb_G_14441035850***.jpg could save 865B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15266_thumb_G_1442534083404.jpg could save 861B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15267_thumb_G_1442537552545.jpg could save 861B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15175_thumb_G_1440092679471.jpg could save 856B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13561_thumb_G_1418618952755.jpg could save 852B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15660_thumb_G_1446523960258.jpg could save 851B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15680_thumb_G_1446778568956.jpg could save 851B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201506/thumb_img/14898_thumb_G_1433825160727.jpg could save 848B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718377552795738.jpg could save 848B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1430860286454235831.jpg could save 848B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/13941_thumb_G_1420608574***4.jpg could save 844B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201410/thumb_img/13122_thumb_G_1413332568213.jpg could save 842B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/143***058332***965882.jpg could save 842B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/143086353747640***6.jpg could save 840B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718473257383583.jpg could save 839B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718944074687160.jpg could save 835B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201405/thumb_img/11579_thumb_G_1401335299580.jpg could save 834B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14549_thumb_G_1429085303194.jpg could save 834B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718620619562993.jpg could save 833B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14930_thumb_G_1436851029555.jpg could save 830B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15180_thumb_G_1440110434820.jpg could save 824B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15403_thumb_G_1443978838080.jpg could save 824B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15325_thumb_G_1443463426830.jpg could save 822B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14021_thumb_G_1421262641426.jpg could save 821B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15321_thumb_G_1443414398142.jpg could save 821B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15689_thumb_G_1447032638401.jpg could save 821B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bottom_shadow.png could save 816B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14336_thumb_G_1426117452005.jpg could save 811B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15714_thumb_G_1447528612071.jpg could save 810B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14599_thumb_G_1429589665895.jpg could save 800B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14822_thumb_G_1432248393494.jpg could save 800B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15199_thumb_G_1440205177863.jpg could save 800B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15649_thumb_G_1446259817473.jpg could save 786B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15547_thumb_G_1444891335784.jpg could save 781B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15647_thumb_G_14462542***672.jpg could save 781B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/right-shadow.png could save 7***B (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/136***_thumb_G_1419376251700.jpg could save 766B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15710_thumb_G_1447381434817.jpg could save 761B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/left-shadow.png could save 748B (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14610_thumb_G_1429772245733.jpg could save 740B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/15017_thumb_G_1437***1405504.jpg could save 738B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/7046_thumb_G_1421634280601.jpg could save 737B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201506/thumb_img/14280_thumb_G_1435634897377.jpg could save 737B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201409/thumb_img/12724_thumb_G_1410211366487.jpg could save 735B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14821_thumb_G_1432188535478.jpg could save 734B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/pager_arrow_right1.gif could save 733B (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15287_thumb_G_1442984710667.jpg could save 732B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14940_thumb_G_1437084610518.jpg could save 728B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15301_thumb_G_1443110***206.jpg could save 725B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14805_thumb_G_1432008489379.jpg could save 721B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14997_thumb_G_1437530496500.jpg could save 716B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15349_thumb_G_1443573051453.jpg could save 714B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201506/thumb_img/14893_thumb_G_1433550503439.jpg could save 713B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15248_thumb_G_144236453***3.jpg could save ***9B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15315_thumb_G_1443397453580.jpg could save ***6B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/logo.gif could save ***4B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14858_thumb_G_1432789060444.jpg could save ***3B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13475_thumb_G_1417584901415.jpg could save ***0B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14***4_thumb_G_1430712636031.jpg could save ***0B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201506/thumb_img/14878_thumb_G_1433286244440.jpg could save 689B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/10894_thumb_G_1427083262719.jpg could save 686B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15146_thumb_G_1439855232329.jpg could save 686B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15656_thumb_G_1446498800824.jpg could save 686B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/152***_thumb_G_1442618422986.jpg could save 671B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15129_thumb_G_1439758704739.jpg could save 670B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14680_thumb_G_1430609588062.jpg could save ***B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14359_thumb_G_1437427090790.jpg could save 660B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14384_thumb_G_1426544034596.jpg could save 658B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/14983_thumb_G_1437375225422.jpg could save 658B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201501/thumb_img/14017_thumb_G_1421213277443.jpg could save 654B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15257_thumb_G_1442447583394.jpg could save 649B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201507/thumb_img/15021_thumb_G_1437***8113179.jpg could save 641B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201505/thumb_img/14723_thumb_G_1430971430434.jpg could save 639B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/thumb_img/13582_thumb_G_141878830***23.jpg could save 632B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14548_thumb_G_1429079033399.jpg could save 626B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14353_thumb_G_1426136246799.jpg could save 622B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15279_thumb_G_1442968131984.jpg could save 622B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201511/thumb_img/15759_thumb_G_1448412109586.jpg could save 622B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201503/thumb_img/14387_thumb_G_1426629396532.jpg could save 618B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14550_thumb_G_1429087308***1.jpg could save 617B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14564_thumb_G_1429249471842.jpg could save 616B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15334_thumb_G_1443474705232.jpg could save 609B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201509/thumb_img/15218_thumb_G_1441403066505.jpg could save 608B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15104_thumb_G_1439076808541.jpg could save 605B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201412/1418537367764404437.jpg could save 603B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15650_thumb_G_1446260958706.jpg could save 601B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201510/thumb_img/15590_thumb_G_1445384526226.jpg could save 598B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15112_thumb_G_1439319080013.jpg could save 590B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14551_thumb_G_1429155892519.jpg could save 588B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201504/thumb_img/14614_thumb_G_1429860147299.jpg could save 560B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.bestphonepic.com/images/201508/thumb_img/15111_thumb_G_14391***539493.jpg could save 555B (8% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Home renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
© 2005-2015 Fa…ghts Reserved. and 176 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Currencies: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
USD renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Help renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
or and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
0 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Redmi Note 2 and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Join Affiliate Team and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
2 and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Top Categories and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Mobile Phones and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
More Categories >> and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Join Groupon and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Special Offer and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
see more >> and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Mstar S700-4G…een Android... and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1471 and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
US$ 179.98 and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
US$ 149.99 and 47 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Free Shipping and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Free Shipping and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Video Demo and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Amazing Sale!…Android Phone and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
pcs left and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
20 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
US$ 144.00 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
View Deal and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
How To Order and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
more>> renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Top2 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Business to Business and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Newsletter renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Get updates, d…d cash prizes! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Po***r Searches renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
Redmi Note 2 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Sony Z3 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Samsung S5 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Apple iphone and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Super Sale renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Elephone and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Skype and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
0 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.js
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/common.js?v
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.countdown.js
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/transport_1.js
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/utils.js
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/flashdata/jsstyle/cycle_image.js?v=18
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/style.css?v20153266***9
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/index.css?v20153266***9

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/flashdata/jsstyle/cycle_image.js?v=18 (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/flashdata/jsstyle/data.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/common.js?v (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.countdown.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/promoCode.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/transport_1.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/utils.js (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/index.css?v20153266***9 (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/style.css?v20153266***9 (12 hours)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1422918841190129931.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257194791287116.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257227555797785.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425257856788547343.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425258740508968733.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425260600968341942.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425260601797706212.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1425876611604105015.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680266262172860.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680390665013325.jpg?v= (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1429680463163586524.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1431659316749708634.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818235***2347218.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818538905309654.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1433818594121461531.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1438644682884894080.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1439958511654562572.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1439958587042350051.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1442106473543681731.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/144714***84184841394.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447147461674924359.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447148043410134229.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447149488479059124.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447150417773345775.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/afficheimg/1447150466251815589.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134300559968629.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134430575229366.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/140513443***68940147.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134492420731910.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134497383261996.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134510470999877.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134525583661366.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134535344575145.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134539826275352.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405134621056343749.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475079402386337.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475125130192166.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405475314355778708.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/14057344624135670***.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405734508990227450.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/140573465***44685725.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745551226410670.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745725357245634.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745768058045996.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405745807621648335.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405746072423848046.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405746631848558015.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747265028324374.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747327940065868.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405747734559913155.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921209366252101.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921499090534821.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405921783590194538.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405972079549962171.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981265264291498.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981344413978603.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405981410810925876.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1405982014849553002.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1408048734704033726.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1422928250109632527.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423649952729317890.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718377552795738.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718473257383583.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718620619562993.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1423718944074687160.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1430859999374884***7.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/1430860286454235831.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/143086353747640***6.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/brandlogo/143***058332***965882.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/1.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/2.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/3.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/DHL.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/account.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bkg_btn-alt.gif (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bkg_rating.gif (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/bottom_shadow.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/c1.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/c2.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/c6.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/current.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/fct2014cart.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_a.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_b.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_c.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_d.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/flag/f_e.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/freesh.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/help.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/homebg.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/hot_ico.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/left-shadow.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/logo.gif (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menubg.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menubg2.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/menusolid.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/pager_arrow_right1.gif (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/products_grid_bg.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/right-shadow.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/search.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/sprite-tagsmv.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/sprite-tagsnew.png (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/sprite.gif (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/topbg1.jpg (5 days)
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/toplinks.jpg (5 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="user.php?act=login" class="link-login">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="searchajaxico" class="">Search entire store here...</div> and 25 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="search" type="text" name="keywords" class="input-text"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="button">Search</button> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="search.html?ke…s=Redmi+Note+2">Redmi Note 2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mobile-phone.html" class="level-top">MOBILE PHONE</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="TABLET-PC.html" class="level-top">TABLET PC</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…ntro=promotion"></a> and 88 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile-phone.html" class="easycategoriesroot">Mobile Phones</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile-phone.html" class="easycategoriesmore">More Categories &gt;&gt;</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#tab1_1" class="home-active-tab selected">New Arrivals</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#tab2_1" class="">Featured</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search.html?i…new&amp;category=1">see more &gt;&gt;</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…oid-Phone.html">Mstar S700-4G…een Android...</a> and 81 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…p_buy-785.html">View Deal</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/article_cat-5…yer+Guide.html">Buyer Guide</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="brand.html">more&gt;&gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="button" class="button">Subscribe</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="search.html?keywords=LG G3" class="footer2">LG G3</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="search.html?keywords=HTC M8" class="footer3">HTC M8</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="search.html?keywords=Note 5" class="footer4">Note 5</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Samsung.html">Samsung</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="comm100"></li> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="comm100"></li> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="flow.php">0</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <dl class="barad_events_i…ents_icons_top"></dl> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="promoCode"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,020 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/article_cat-5…yer+Guide.html">Help</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="ECS_CARTINFO" class="head-title">0MY Cart</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="catalog.html">All Navigation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…9763206858.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <embed> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/how-to-order.html">How To Order</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <embed> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…2276711325.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…9209425275.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…9548327446.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…0310123654.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…9496701246.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…5896045376.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…7550021744.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…1625024486.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…2079818925.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…1822250449.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…3612808844.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…5583123901.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…2360***2059.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…8579195684.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/afficheim…92060***763.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="brand.html">more&gt;&gt;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/brandlogo…1226410670.jpg" class="amshopby-featured"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/brandlogo…9402386337.jpg" class="amshopby-featured"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/brandlogo…***44685725.jpg" class="amshopby-featured"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data/brandlogo…8990227450.jpg" class="amshopby-featured"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Find us on facebook</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="//www.facebook…ow_border=true"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="community-block"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer_box_top"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="subscribe-title">Newsletter</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <label for="newsletter">Get updates, d…d cash prizes!</label> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="button" class="button">Subscribe</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer_box_bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer_box_top"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer-tags-title">Po***r Searches</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer_box_bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>© 2005-2015 Fa…ghts Reserved.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="address">Wholesale Andr…im smart phone</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="phone">Fastcardtech S…6PM, English)</div> falls outside the viewport.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/free%20shipping.swf (230 x 100) .
https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/images/1.swf (230 x 200) .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/themes/fctblue/style.css?v20153266***9 could save 14.3KiB (45% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 10KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/ could save 10KiB (22% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/common.js?v could save 2.1KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/transport_1.js could save 2.1KiB (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.js could save 1.1KiB (4% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/data/flashdata/jsstyle/cycle_image.js?v=18 could save 706B (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.fastcardtech.com/js/jquery.countdown.js could save 582B (41% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  32

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fastcardtech.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 13:33:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.fastcardtech.com/
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 13:33:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ECS_ID=3akjjfgo4nrc148bh19cdpju33; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: private
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=15768000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname a.dnspod.com
Rname domainadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1443420515
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 600
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 600
A 85.195.118.227 3600
NS a.dnspod.com 600
NS b.dnspod.com 600
NS c.dnspod.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-10
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FASTCARDTECH.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A.DNSPOD.COM
Name Server: B.DNSPOD.COM
Name Server: C.DNSPOD.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 10-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 10-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Dec 2015 13:33:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 266 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fastcardtech.com widget